Sommer Cable, Fiber patch cable 50/125 µm | LC duplex / LC duplex | Multimode | 3,00m

Save €2,30
msonic oySKU: E5LL-0300

Price:
Sale price€16,20 Regular price€18,50

Tax included

Stock:
In stock

100% Secure Payments

PayPal Klarna

Description

10 kpl

Fiber patch cable 9/125 µm | LC duplex / LC duplex | Singlemode

Technical Data:
- Article number: E9LL
- Application: Fiber patch cable
- Core (fiber): 9 µm
- Cladding (fiber): 125 µm
- Quality: OS2
- Additional function: Singlemode
- Type: LC
- Type (detailed): LC duplex

<transcy>Payment and security</transcy>

PayPal Klarna

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

<transcy>You might also like</transcy>

<transcy>Recently viewed</transcy>